Products


Search : total 304 products

Division Mfg Part Number Description Condition Qty
NetworkPart(CABLE) ETC LC-LC 20M CABLE LC-LC 20M Cable NIB 2
NetworkPart(POWER) JUNIPER PWR-M10-M7I-AC-S(740-008537) Juniper PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-S POWER SUPPLY REF 2
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE Two-port ISDN BRI VIC, S/T interface, NT or TE REF 2
NetworkPart(POWER) CISCO AA23160(341-0090-02) Cisco PWR-3845-AC 300W PSU REF 1
NetworkPart(GBIC) CISCO GLC-SX-MM (30-1301-03) GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REF 4
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco TwinGig Converter Module REF 1
NetworkPart(GBIC) FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 4GFC FCAL/GbE SFP FTLF8524P2BNV Short-Wavelength; 850nm; <500m; -20°/+85°C REF 2
NetworkPart(FAN) CISCO WS-C6506-E-FAN Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray REF 1
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO HWIC-2FE= Two 10/100 routed port HWIC NIB 6
NetworkPart(GBIC) CISCO GLC-SX-MM (30-1301-02) GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REF 1
NetworkPart(GBIC) CISCO GLC-SX-MM (30-1301-04) GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP REF 6
NetworkPart(MODULE) RIVERBED WAN가속기 모듈 NIC-1-001G-2SX-BP-C NIB 1
NetworkPart(MODULE) RIVERBED WAN가속기 모듈 NIC-1-001G-4SX-BP-C NIB 1
NetworkPart(GBIC) ETC TRS2200SM Opnext SFP-8GFC-SW REF 2
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO WS-X6724-SFP-3B Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-3B 24-Port SFP Switch Module REF 1
NetworkPart(GBIC) CISCO CVR-X2-SFP Cisco TwinGig Converter Modele REF 3
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card REF 3
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO WIC-1B-S/T V3 Cisco 1-port ISDN BRI S/T WAN Interface Card REF 2
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO VWIC-2MFT-E1 Understanding 1-Port and 2-Port E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Cards (VWICs) REF 1
NetworkPart(MODULE) CISCO VIC2-2E/M 2 PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD REF 4